This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

La Nevería

Contact Information

La Nevería
29 Calle Poniente &, 11a Avenida Norte, San Salvador, El Salvador
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Ice Cream Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is La Nevería located?

La Nevería is located at 29 Calle Poniente &, 11a Avenida Norte, San Salvador, El Salvador, San Salvador Department.
Q2

What days are La Nevería open?

La Nevería is open Mon–Thu, Sat–Sun 10 AM–7 PM; Fri 10 AM–7:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for La Nevería?

The website for La Nevería is www.laneveria.com.sv.
Q4

Does La Nevería deliver?

Yes, La Nevería offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review