This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

No Garage Here

Contact Information

No Garage Here
57 Ave. Condado
San Juan, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

No Garage Here is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is No Garage Here located?

No Garage Here is located at 57 Ave. Condado, San Juan, Puerto Rico.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for No Garage Here?

There is no website listed for No Garage Here, but you can find No Garage Here on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

57 Ave. Condado San Juan, Puerto Rico
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00907

Businesses in 00907: 5,516
Population: 15,787
00907 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  17%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Condado:  12%
Miramar:  7%
Santurce:  73%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00907

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review