This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

La Pernilería
1552 Pr-25
San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00912
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

La Pernilería is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico. This business is working in the following industry: Sandwich shops.
Industry
Restaurants »  Sandwich shops
Engaged in:
Sandwich shops
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is La Pernilería located?

La Pernilería is located at 1552 Pr-25, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00912.
Q2

What days are La Pernilería open?

La Pernilería is open Tue–Sun 9–12 AM; closed Mon.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for La Pernilería?

There is no website listed for La Pernilería, but you can find La Pernilería on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1552 Pr-25 San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00912
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00912

Businesses in 00912: 783
Population: 7,392

Categories

Professional Services:  14%
Medical:  14%
Shopping:  11%
Restaurants:  10%
Other:  51%

Price

Moderate:  56%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  99%
Other:  1%

Neighborhoods

San Mateo:  10%
Santurce:  83%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00912

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review