This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ft Company Inc

Contact Information

Ft Company Inc
Tejas Sector Km 3.1 Road 921
Las Piedras, Puerto Rico, 00771
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ft Company Inc is located in Las Piedras, Puerto Rico. At this location, Ft Company Inc employs approximately 4 people.
Employees: 4
Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Metalworking
ISIC Codes
2599

Questions & Answers

Q1

How big is Ft Company Inc?

Ft Company Inc employs around 4 people at this location.
Q2

Where is Ft Company Inc located?

Ft Company Inc is located at Tejas Sector Km 3.1 Road 921, Las Piedras, Puerto Rico, 00771.
Q3

How many people are employeed at Ft Company Inc?

Ft Company Inc has around 4 employees at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 00771

Businesses in 00771: 1,664
Population: 40,766

Categories

Shopping:  15%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  73%

Price

Inexpensive:  71%
Moderate:  26%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

April Garden:  5%
La Fermina:  68%
Lucetti:  5%
Sector La Sabana:  5%
Tejas:  11%
Urbanización Praderas de Ceiba Norte:  5%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00771

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review