This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Edificio Rolan

Contact Information

Edificio Rolan
1351 Calle Wilson
San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00907
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Edificio Rolan is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Edificio Rolan located?

Edificio Rolan is located at 1351 Calle Wilson, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00907.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Edificio Rolan?

There is no website listed for Edificio Rolan, but you can find Edificio Rolan on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1351 Calle Wilson San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00907
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00907

Businesses in 00907: 5,516
Population: 15,787
00907 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Restaurants:  17%
Shopping:  15%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  55%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  20%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Condado:  12%
Miramar:  7%
Santurce:  73%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00907

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review