This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Children's Play Area

Contact Information

Children's Play Area
Premium Outlets La Mancha, 1, Barceloneta, 00617, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Children's Play Area is located in Barceloneta, Puerto Rico.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Tourist Attraction
ISIC Codes
R

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Children's Play Area located?

Children's Play Area is located at Premium Outlets La Mancha, 1, Barceloneta, 00617, Puerto Rico.
Q2

What days are Children's Play Area open?

Children's Play Area is open Mon–Thu 9 AM–8 PM; Fri–Sat 9 AM–9 PM; Sun 11 AM–7 PM.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 00617

Businesses in 00617: 1,544
Population: 25,273

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  55%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  99%
Other:  1%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00617

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review