This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

Bar El Camaron
Caguas, 00725, Puerto Rico
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Bar El Camaron is located in Caguas, Puerto Rico. This business is working in the following industry: Bars, pubs and taverns.
Industry
Restaurants »  Bars, pubs and taverns
Engaged in:
Bars, pubs and taverns
ISIC Codes
5630

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Bar El Camaron?

The phone number for Bar El Camaron is (939) 342-2748.
Q2

Where is Bar El Camaron located?

Bar El Camaron is located at Caguas, 00725, Puerto Rico.
Q3

What days are Bar El Camaron open?

Bar El Camaron is open Wed 2 PM–12 AM; Thu–Sun 12 PM–12 AM; closed Mon–Tue.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Bar El Camaron?

You can contact Bar El Camaron by phone using number (939) 342-2748.
Q5

Does Bar El Camaron deliver?

Yes, Bar El Camaron offers delivery as an option. Call (939) 342-2748 for details.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Zip Code 00725

Businesses in 00725: 8,352
Population: 89,157
00725 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Medical:  11%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Bairoa:  30%
Los Prados:  8%
Sector La Guasabara:  9%
Villas del Rey 2:  15%
Other:  39%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00725

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review