This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

A Pedir De Boca

Contact Information

A Pedir De Boca
107 Mrgnal Ave Fd Rsevelt
San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00917-2710
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

A Pedir De Boca is located in San Juan, Puerto Rico, and was founded in 2011.
Founded: 2011
Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Entertainment Provider
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has A Pedir De Boca been in business?

A Pedir De Boca has been in business for around 15 years.
Q2

Where is A Pedir De Boca located?

A Pedir De Boca is located at 107 Mrgnal Ave Fd Rsevelt, San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00917-2710.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

107 Mrgnal Ave Fd Rsevelt San Juan, Puerto Rico, 00917-2710
+

Businesses in Zip Code 00917

Businesses in 00917: 2,360
Population: 19,304
00917 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  20%
Shopping:  13%
Medical:  11%
Other:  56%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  35%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

787:  100%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Hato Rey Central:  67%
Hato Rey Norte:  12%
Oriente:  5%
Universidad:  7%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Zip Code 00917

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review