This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse
Plaza Spot 74, Local #6, Panama
Panama City, Panamá Province
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 374-0874
Historical Hours: Show
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse is located in Panama City, Panamá Province. This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse located?

Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse is located at Plaza Spot 74, Local #6, Panama, Panama City, Panamá Province.
Q2

What days are Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse is open Mon–Sat 4 PM–12 AM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse?

The website for Brujas Ribs & Steakhouse is brujasribssteakhouse.business.site.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review