This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos

Contact Information

Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos
9 avenida 10 calle, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala
Guatemala City, Guatemala Department
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos is located in Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Ice Cream Shop
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos located?

Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos is located at 9 avenida 10 calle, Cdad. de Guatemala, Guatemala, Guatemala City, Guatemala Department.
Q2

What days are Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos open?

Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos is open Mon–Sun 10:30 AM–7:30 PM.
Q3

Does Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos deliver?

Yes, Sarita • Plaza Los Arcos offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review