This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mexico Lindo

3.3 ★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Mexico Lindo
14 Calle 2-56 zona 10; 01010-Guatemala City, Guatemala
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 2337 4132
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mexico Lindo located?

Mexico Lindo is located at 14 Calle 2-56 zona 10; 01010-Guatemala City, Guatemala, Guatemala Department.
Q2

What days are Mexico Lindo open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Mexico Lindo is open
Monday:7–8 AM, 1–3 PM, 7–10 PM
Tuesday:1–2 PM, 8–11 PM
Wednesday:1–4 PM, 6–9 PM
Thursday:12–2 PM, 1–2 PM, 5–6 PM, 8–11 PM
Friday:7–8 AM, 8–10 AM, 1–2 PM, 1–3 PM, 7–10 PM, 8–11 PM
Saturday:9–11 AM, 2–5 PM, 8–9 PM
Sunday:8 AM–5 PM, 7–11 PM
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mexico Lindo?

There is no website listed for Mexico Lindo, but you can find Mexico Lindo on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

14 Calle 2-56 zona 10; 01010-Guatemala City, Guatemala
+

Businesses in Postal Code 01010

Businesses in 01010: 9,375
01010 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  13%
Medical:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  40%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

2:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Colonia Oakland:  6%
Zona 10:  71%
Other:  24%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on ArchivoBiz3.3★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.