This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Contact Information

Villa Les Caps
Capharnaum N 1, Capesterre-de-Marie-Galante, Guadeloupe
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Hotels and motels.
Industry
Hotels & Travel »  Hotels
Engaged in:
Hotels and motels
ISIC Codes
5510

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Villa Les Caps?

The phone number for Villa Les Caps is 05 49 66 09 95.
Q2

Where is Villa Les Caps located?

Villa Les Caps is located at Capharnaum N 1, Capesterre-de-Marie-Galante, Guadeloupe.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Villa Les Caps?

You can contact Villa Les Caps by phone using number 05 49 66 09 95.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Villa Les Caps?

The website for Villa Les Caps is www.villa-lescaps.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Capharnaum N 1, Capesterre-de-Marie-Galante, Guadeloupe
+

Businesses in Postal Code 97140

Businesses in 97140: 208
Population: 3,202

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  33%
Restaurants:  18%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Moderate:  33%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 97140

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review