This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Millenium barber

Contact Information

Millenium barber
26 Bd Legitimus, Pointe-à-Pitre 97110, Guadeloupe
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Beauty & Spas
Engaged in:
Hair Salon
ISIC Codes
9602

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Millenium barber located?

Millenium barber is located at 26 Bd Legitimus, Pointe-à-Pitre 97110, Guadeloupe.
Q2

What days are Millenium barber open?

Millenium barber is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–8 PM; Sun 8 AM–12 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Millenium barber?

The website for Millenium barber is appiddan.iddan.fr.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 97110

Businesses in 97110: 2,261
Population: 12,353

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Restaurants:  14%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 97110

Gender

Female:  58%
Male:  42%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review