This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Chez toi

2.0 ★★★★★ 50+ reviews

Contact Information

Chez toi
6JF9+52P, Unnamed Road, Sainte-Anne, Guadeloupe
Get Directions
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Restaurants.
Industry
Restaurants
Engaged in:
Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Chez toi located?

Chez toi is located at 6JF9+52P, Unnamed Road, Sainte-Anne, Guadeloupe.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Chez toi?

There is no website listed for Chez toi, but you can find Chez toi on TripAdvisor.
Q3

Does Chez toi deliver?

Yes, Chez toi offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 97180

Businesses in 97180: 138
Population: 25,190

Categories

Hotels & Travel:  34%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  53%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  21%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 97180

Gender

Female:  53%
Male:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on ArchivoBiz2.0★★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.