This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Le Plaisance

Contact Information

Le Plaisance
267V+MWF, St George's, Grenada
St. George's, Grenada
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Le Plaisance is located in St. George's, Grenada.
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Furnished Apartment Building
ISIC Codes
6810

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Le Plaisance located?

Le Plaisance is located at 267V+MWF, St George's, Grenada, St. George's, Grenada.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Le Plaisance?

The website for Le Plaisance is www.leplaisancegnd.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review