This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

2R Repuestos & Accesorios

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

2R Repuestos & Accesorios
C. Diego de Ocampo #3, Santo Domingo Este 11519, Dominican Republic
Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province, 11519
Get Directions
Historical Phone: (809) 788-9437
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

2R Repuestos & Accesorios is located in Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province.
Industry
Local Services »  Bicycles
Engaged in:
Bicycles, Bicycle Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
4763, 9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 2R Repuestos & Accesorios located?

2R Repuestos & Accesorios is located at C. Diego de Ocampo #3, Santo Domingo Este 11519, Dominican Republic, Santo Domingo Oeste, Santo Domingo Province.
Q2

What days are 2R Repuestos & Accesorios open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
2R Repuestos & Accesorios is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for 2R Repuestos & Accesorios?

There is no website listed for 2R Repuestos & Accesorios, but you can find 2R Repuestos & Accesorios on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 11519

Businesses in 11519: 1,165

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Beauty & Spas:  11%
Other:  56%

Area Codes

809:  94%
829:  4%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Alma Rosa:  28%
Altos de Cancino:  16%
Arpe I:  9%
Las Palmas de Alma Rosa:  5%
Naco:  5%
Vista Hermosa:  14%
Other:  23%
+

Write a Review