This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Mena Inmobiliaria

Contact Information

Mena Inmobiliaria
Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Real Estate Agents
ISIC Codes
6820
SIC Codes
6531

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Mena Inmobiliaria located?

Mena Inmobiliaria is located at Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic, Distrito Nacional, 10115.
Q2

What days are Mena Inmobiliaria open?

Mena Inmobiliaria is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Mena Inmobiliaria?

The website for Mena Inmobiliaria is menainmobiliaria.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 10115

Businesses in 10115: 183

Categories

Shopping:  24%
Professional Services:  15%
Other:  62%

Price

Inexpensive:  67%
Moderate:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

809:  92%
829:  8%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Atala:  25%
Bella Vista:  8%
Buenos Aires:  8%
El Portal:  25%
Ensanche La Fé:  8%
Los Jardines del Sur:  8%
Piantini:  8%
Roca Mar:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review