This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Pedro Borras Park

Contact Information

Pedro Borras Park
4JM7+993, La Habana, Cuba
Havana, La Habana Province
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pedro Borras Park is located in Havana, La Habana Province.
Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
City Park
ISIC Codes
9329

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Pedro Borras Park located?

Pedro Borras Park is located at 4JM7+993, La Habana, Cuba, Havana, La Habana Province.
Q2

What days are Pedro Borras Park open?

Pedro Borras Park is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Write a Review