This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Drinks Santa Rosa

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Drinks Santa Rosa
XWF3+P99, Heredia Province, Cantón de Santo Domingo, Costa Rica
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 2448 0032
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Grocery stores and supermarkets.
Industry
Food »  Grocery store
Engaged in:
Grocery store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Drinks Santa Rosa located?

Drinks Santa Rosa is located at XWF3+P99, Heredia Province, Cantón de Santo Domingo, Costa Rica.
Q2

What days are Drinks Santa Rosa open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Drinks Santa Rosa is open Mon–Wed 10 AM–10 PM; Thu–Sat 10 AM–11 PM; Sun 11 AM–7 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Drinks Santa Rosa?

There is no website listed for Drinks Santa Rosa, but you can find Drinks Santa Rosa on Foursquare.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code 40306

Businesses in 40306: 808
Population: 8,722

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  14%
Restaurants:  10%
Industry:  10%
Other:  47%

Neighborhoods

Zona Industrial Z:  100%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code 40306

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review